ORS 88.050
Judgment foreclosing more than one lien on same property
When it is adjudged that any of the defendants have a lien upon the property, the court shall make a like judgment in relation thereto, and the debt secured thereby, as if such defendant were a plaintiff in the suit. When a judgment is given foreclosing two or more liens upon the same property or any portion thereof in favor of different persons not united in interest, the judgment shall specify the order, according to their priority, in which the debts secured by such liens shall be satisfied out of the proceeds of the sale of the property. [Amended by 2003 c.576 §347]