ORS 465.327
ORS 466.640 (Strict liability for spill or release) for an existing spill or release of oil or hazardous material at a facility that is subject to ORS 465.200 (Definitions for ORS 465.200 to 465.545) to 465.545 (Suspension of dry cleaning fees); or
(C)