ORS 743B.475
Sec. 5. (1) Sections 1 to 4, chapter 575, Oregon Laws 2015, are repealed on December 31, 2027.
(2)
Section 3 of this 2017 Act is repealed on December 31, 2027. [2015 c.575 §5; 2016 c.26 §8; 2017 c.489 §19]